Dames 1
Heren 1 - Leusden
zondag 24-3 thuis om 14:45
Dames 1 - Amersfoort
zondag 24-3 thuis om 12:45
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joost Alkemade
Trainer Joost Alkemade
Trainer Martin Veldman
Manager Ellen Bol
Manager Jan Derksen
Aanvoerder Liselore Elijzen
Keeperstrainers Lars Stolk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn D1 Quick Stick D1 12:45
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 12:45
EHV D1 Bully D1 12:45
Ede D1 Gron.Studs D1 12:45
GCHC D1 Upward D1 12:45
GHBS D1 Deventer D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC D1 13 32 10 2 1
2 GHBS D1 13 27 8 3 2
3 Beuningen D1 13 27 8 3 2
4 EHV D1 13 25 7 4 2
5 Upward D1 13 22 6 4 3
6 Ede D1 13 20 5 5 3
7 Bully D1 13 17 5 2 6
8 Amersfoort D1 13 16 4 4 5
9 Quick Stick D1 13 13 4 1 8
10 Gron.Studs D1 13 10 3 1 9
11 Deventer D1 13 7 1 4 8
12 Apeldoorn D1 13 1 0 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 12:45 uit
7 apr O.H.C. Bully D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr DHV D1 12:45 uit
5 mei EHV Enschede D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 mei G.C.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei GHBS D1 12:45 uit
26 mei MHC EDE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Apeldoorn D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 1-5
Quick Stick D1 Beuningen D1 3-9
Bully D1 GHBS D1 2-6
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 4-4
Upward D1 Deventer D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Upward D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Bully D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-1
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-3
Upward D1 GCHC D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 0-1
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Deventer D1 4-1
GCHC D1 Bully D1 1-0
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-0
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 1-1
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
EHV D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Beuningen D1 Deventer D1 1-0
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 2-2
GCHC D1 EHV D1 3-1
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 0-0
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
Deventer D1 Ede D1 1-3
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Upward D1 Quick Stick D1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-4
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 2-2
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Ede D1 EHV D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 3-3
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 6-1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 2-2
GCHC D1 Ede D1 2-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 7-1
Deventer D1 Quick Stick D1 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 5-3
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 1-0
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 1-1
Upward D1 GHBS D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D1 Ede D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
GCHC D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
Bully D1 Upward D1 1-2
Deventer D1 Amersfoort D1 2-4
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 2-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
Beuningen D1 Quick Stick D1 3-1
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
Deventer D1 Upward D1 1-3
GHBS D1 Bully D1 0-2
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 5-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Upward D1 EHV D1 1-1
Gron.Studs D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Quick Stick D1 Ede D1 0-6
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 3-2
Bully D1 Deventer D1 5-1