Dames Vet A
Terug

Dames Vet A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Eric Hoenderop
Aanvoerder Noortje van de Water
Reserve aanvoerder Nancy van den Brand

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek DA 12 27 9 0 3
2 Almelo DA 12 25 7 4 1
3 Beuningen DA 12 22 7 1 4
4 Union DA 12 22 7 1 4
5 Deventer DA 12 20 6 2 4
6 Zwolle DA 11 19 6 1 4
7 Wageningen DA 11 18 5 3 3
8 Bemmel DA 12 15 4 3 5
9 Upward DA 12 11 3 2 7
10 PW DA 11 8 3 2 6
11 QZ DA 11 8 2 2 7
12 Kromhouters DA 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek DA Zwolle DA 4-2
Wageningen DA Deventer DA 0-2
Upward DA Bemmel DA 1-4
Beuningen DA QZ DA 2-0
PW DA Almelo DA 3-5
Kromhouters DA Union DA 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel DA PW DA 2-3
Union DA Upward DA 3-1
Zwolle DA Kromhouters DA 5-0
Deventer DA Oosterbeek DA 5-0
QZ DA Wageningen DA 0-1
Almelo DA Beuningen DA 6-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Upward DA Zwolle DA 1-5
Kromhouters DA Deventer DA 0-9
Wageningen DA Almelo DA 1-10
Beuningen DA PW DA 4-1
Union DA Bemmel DA 3-1
Oosterbeek DA QZ DA 3-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
PW DA Wageningen DA 1-1
QZ DA Kromhouters DA 3-1
Deventer DA Upward DA 2-0
Zwolle DA Union DA 3-0
Bemmel DA Beuningen DA 5-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Upward DA QZ DA 3-1
Kromhouters DA Almelo DA 0-2
Oosterbeek DA PW DA 1-0
Wageningen DA Beuningen DA 2-1
Union DA Deventer DA 0-6
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Almelo DA Oosterbeek DA 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel DA Wageningen DA 1-3
Deventer DA Zwolle DA 2-1
QZ DA Union DA 1-4
PW DA Kromhouters DA 2-2
Beuningen DA Oosterbeek DA 2-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Zwolle DA Bemmel DA 6-0
Almelo DA Upward DA 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek DA Wageningen DA 2-1
Deventer DA Bemmel DA 2-2
Union DA Almelo DA 0-2
Upward DA PW DA 3-0
Kromhouters DA Beuningen DA 2-4
Zwolle DA QZ DA 5-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen DA Upward DA 2-1
PW DA Union DA 0-2
Wageningen DA Kromhouters DA 2-0
QZ DA Deventer DA 2-0
Almelo DA Zwolle DA 5-5
Bemmel DA Oosterbeek DA 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
QZ DA Bemmel DA 3-3
Kromhouters DA Oosterbeek DA 0-3
Deventer DA Almelo DA 0-1
Upward DA Wageningen DA 2-2
Union DA Beuningen DA 4-4
WOENSDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek DA Upward DA 7-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Wageningen DA Union DA 3-1
Beuningen DA Zwolle DA 4-0
PW DA Deventer DA 3-2
Almelo DA QZ DA 0-0
Kromhouters DA Bemmel DA 1-4
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Upward DA Kromhouters DA 2-1
WOENSDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2020
Union DA Oosterbeek DA 4-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Deventer DA Beuningen DA 0-1
Bemmel DA Almelo DA 2-2
Zwolle DA PW DA 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Union DA Kromhouters DA 3-1
Zwolle DA Oosterbeek DA 5-3
Deventer DA Wageningen DA 3-3
QZ DA Beuningen DA 1-2
Almelo DA PW DA 4-2
Bemmel DA Upward DA 3-0