Heren 1
Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Gijs Daanen
Aanvoerder Thijs Peeters
Trainer-coach Paul van de Geijn
Assistent trainer Martijn Cox

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eelde H1 12 29 9 2 1
2 Deventer H1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Beuningen H1 12 25 8 1 3
4 Mezen H1 12 24 8 0 4
5 Wageningen H1 12 19 6 1 5
6 Baarn H1 12 18 6 0 6
7 Gron.Studs H1 12 18 5 3 4
8 Almelo H1 12 15 5 0 7
9 Westerduiven H1 12 13 4 1 7
10 Barneveld H1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Leeuwarden H1 12 10 3 1 8
12 Zevenaar H1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barneveld H1 Beuningen H1 1-3
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 2-3
Gron.Studs H1 Eelde H1 1-1
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 4-2
Almelo H1 Wageningen H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eelde H1 Barneveld H1 7-2
Wageningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Mezen H1 Almelo H1 3-2
Leeuwarden H1 Baarn H1 1-2
Deventer H1 Westerduiven H1 2-0
Beuningen H1 Zevenaar H1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-2
Wageningen H1 Eelde H1 2-3
Zevenaar H1 Barneveld H1 2-3
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 1-5
Westerduiven H1 Beuningen H1 0-3
Gron.Studs H1 Mezen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barneveld H1 Westerduiven H1 4-3
Leeuwarden H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-2
Deventer H1 Almelo H1 8-3
Beuningen H1 Baarn H1 4-1
Mezen H1 Wageningen H1 1-2
Eelde H1 Zevenaar H1 8-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Almelo H1 Beuningen H1 4-0
Westerduiven H1 Zevenaar H1 2-1
Mezen H1 Eelde H1 2-6
Gron.Studs H1 Deventer H1 0-3
Baarn H1 Barneveld H1 4-1
Wageningen H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Beuningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
Leeuwarden H1 Mezen H1 1-2
Zevenaar H1 Baarn H1 3-4
Deventer H1 Wageningen H1 5-2
Barneveld H1 Almelo H1 5-4
Eelde H1 Westerduiven H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Baarn H1 Westerduiven H1 4-2
Leeuwarden H1 Eelde H1 1-2
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 4-3
Wageningen H1 Beuningen H1 2-3
Gron.Studs H1 Barneveld H1 10-0
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 6-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen H1 Mezen H1 2-3
Deventer H1 Leeuwarden H1 7-1
Barneveld H1 Wageningen H1 3-3
Eelde H1 Baarn H1 6-2
Westerduiven H1 Almelo H1 4-1
Zevenaar H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden H1 Beuningen H1 2-4
Mezen H1 Barneveld H1 2-1
Wageningen H1 Zevenaar H1 8-1
Gron.Studs H1 Westerduiven H1 2-2
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 2-1
Deventer H1 Eelde H1 1-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Almelo H1 Eelde H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Wageningen H1 2-1
Baarn H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 2-4
Barneveld H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-2
Beuningen H1 Deventer H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Deventer H1 Barneveld H1 4-1
Mezen H1 Westerduiven H1 5-1
Wageningen H1 Baarn H1 4-3
Eelde H1 Beuningen H1 5-2
Gron.Studs H1 Almelo H1 4-3
Leeuwarden H1 Zevenaar H1 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Mezen H1 Baarn H1 2-1
Wageningen H1 Almelo H1 3-1
Beuningen H1 Barneveld H1 5-1
Eelde H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-3
Deventer H1 Zevenaar H1 3-0
Leeuwarden H1 Westerduiven H1 4-2