Heren 2
Terug

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hans van Blitterswijk
Coach Fred Koman
Trainer Pim de Bruijn
Trainer Rudolf Plemencic

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen H2 12 34 11 1 0
2 Ede H2 12 28 9 1 2
3 Zwolle H2 12 26 8 2 2
4 EHV H2 12 20 6 2 4
5 Union H2 12 18 5 3 4
6 Union H3 12 18 5 3 4
7 Union H4 12 16 5 1 6
8 Beuningen H2 12 14 4 2 6
9 Upward H2 12 14 4 2 6
10 Nijmegen H3 12 9 2 3 7
11 Kromhouters H2 12 4 1 1 10
12 Nijmegen H4 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union H4 (O) Nijmegen H2 1-12
Union H3 Zwolle H2 (O) 3-0
Union H2 EHV H2 (O) 3-6
Ede H2 (O) Nijmegen H4 5-2
Upward H2 (O) Kromhouters H2 (O) 3-2
Beuningen H2 (O) Nijmegen H3 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
EHV H2 (O) Beuningen H2 (O) 4-4
Nijmegen H2 Union H2 4-3
Nijmegen H4 Union H3 5-5
Kromhouters H2 (O) Ede H2 (O) 0-5
Nijmegen H3 (O) Upward H2 (O) 5-5
Zwolle H2 (O) Union H4 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H2 EHV H2 (O) 9-0
Upward H2 (O) Beuningen H2 (O) 2-3
Ede H2 (O) Nijmegen H3 (O) 5-3
Union H3 Kromhouters H2 (O) 5-2
Union H4 (O) Nijmegen H4 7-3
Union H2 Zwolle H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H3 (O) Union H3 2-2
Kromhouters H2 (O) Union H4 (O) 4-6
Nijmegen H4 Union H2 2-4
Zwolle H2 (O) Nijmegen H2 4-4
EHV H2 (O) Upward H2 (O) 3-3
Beuningen H2 (O) Ede H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen H2 Nijmegen H4 10-1
Zwolle H2 (O) EHV H2 (O) 4-3
Ede H2 (O) Upward H2 (O) 1-0
Union H3 Beuningen H2 (O) 3-1
Union H4 (O) Nijmegen H3 (O) 2-1
Union H2 Kromhouters H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
EHV H2 (O) Ede H2 (O) 3-4
Nijmegen H4 Zwolle H2 (O) 2-6
Kromhouters H2 (O) Nijmegen H2 3-6
Nijmegen H3 (O) Union H2 4-5
Beuningen H2 (O) Union H4 (O) 2-4
Upward H2 (O) Union H3 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Union H4 (O) Upward H2 (O) 5-2
Union H2 Beuningen H2 (O) 3-3
Nijmegen H2 Nijmegen H3 (O) 11-4
Zwolle H2 (O) Kromhouters H2 (O) 6-0
Nijmegen H4 EHV H2 (O) 5-7
Union H3 Ede H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
EHV H2 (O) Union H3 2-1
Kromhouters H2 (O) Nijmegen H4 3-1
Nijmegen H3 (O) Zwolle H2 (O) 3-3
Upward H2 (O) Union H2 3-1
Beuningen H2 (O) Nijmegen H2 2-6
Ede H2 (O) Union H4 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen H2 Upward H2 (O) 10-0
Zwolle H2 (O) Beuningen H2 (O) 2-1
Nijmegen H4 Nijmegen H3 (O) 0-2
Kromhouters H2 (O) EHV H2 (O) 1-2
Union H4 (O) Union H3 0-2
Union H2 Ede H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Beuningen H2 (O) Nijmegen H4 1-2
Nijmegen H3 (O) Kromhouters H2 (O) 5-0
Upward H2 (O) Zwolle H2 (O) 1-6
Union H4 (O) EHV H2 (O) 1-4
Union H3 Union H2 0-2
Ede H2 (O) Nijmegen H2 2-4
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Kromhouters H2 (O) Beuningen H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Zwolle H2 (O) Ede H2 (O) 2-1
Nijmegen H4 Upward H2 (O) 0-6
EHV H2 (O) Nijmegen H3 (O) 2-0
Nijmegen H2 Union H3 5-2
Union H2 Union H4 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Nijmegen H2 Union H4 (O) 9-4
Zwolle H2 (O) Union H3 7-1
Nijmegen H4 Ede H2 (O) 3-6
Kromhouters H2 (O) Upward H2 (O) 1-3
Nijmegen H3 (O) Beuningen H2 (O) 0-2
EHV H2 (O) Union H2 1-2